Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
26
Year of Establishment:
2009-05-07
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ...
Main Markets:
South America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
French / Russian / Spanish Speaker

Road Roller, Vibratory Road Roller, Double Drum Road Roller manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 11 12 13 Ton Double Drum Road Roller (XD111 XD121 XD131), Sany Rotary Drilling Rig Sr155/Sr205/Sr235/Sr265/Sr285r/Sr360/Sr405/Rotary Hydraulic Drilling Rig with Cummins Engine, Sany Scc750 Crawler Crane 75ton Crawler Crane and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Road Roller Others Road Roller 11 12 13 Ton Double Drum Road Roller (XD111 XD121 XD131)

11 12 13 Ton Double Drum Road Roller (XD111 XD121 XD131)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Road Roller
Working Method: Steel Wheel
Axle: Biaxial Dual-Drum
Grinding Wheel Type: Tire Grind
Compaction Depth: 40cm
Engine Type: Diesel Engine

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
XD111 XD121 XD131
Travel Speed
2.54 -10.51km/H
Centrifugal Force
30.5KN
Certification
CE
Condition
New
Weight
11ton
Trademark
evangel
Transport Package
Seaworthy Packing
Specification
CE/ISO
Origin
Jiangsu, China
HS Code
84294019
11ton-13ton Double Drum Vibratory Roller XD111 XD121 XD131

Two light-duty tandem vibratory rollers 
Dual Drum Vibratory Roller 
Cummins engine 
TypeXD111XD121XD131
Working mass(kg)112301230013080
Mass distributed on front drum(kg)567062106540
Mass distributed on rear drum(kg)556060906540
Static linear load on front drum(N/cm)292286301
Static linear load on rear drum(N/cm)287280301
Speed range(km/h)0-100-100-10
Theoretical gradeability(%)303030
Min. inner/outer turning radius(mm)4000/59003870/60003870/6000
Crab-walking distance (mm)200200200
Min. ground clearance(mm)420420420
Wheel base (mm)400040004000
Steering angle(±)464646
Swinging angle(±)121212
Vibrating frequency(HZ)30-4830-4530-45
Nominal amplitude(mm)0.41/0.80.41/0.80.4/0.72
Centrifugal force(kn)66/13370/14082/150
Model and manufacturerCOMMINS 483.9
Rated rotating speed(t/min)220022002200
Rated Power(KW)93939393
Rated oil wear (g.kw/h)229229229229
Water tank capacity(L)2*4502*4502*450
Fuel tank capacity(L)200220220

11 12 13 Ton Double Drum Road Roller (XD111 XD121 XD131)
11 12 13 Ton Double Drum Road Roller (XD111 XD121 XD131)
11 12 13 Ton Double Drum Road Roller (XD111 XD121 XD131)
11 12 13 Ton Double Drum Road Roller (XD111 XD121 XD131)
11 12 13 Ton Double Drum Road Roller (XD111 XD121 XD131)
11 12 13 Ton Double Drum Road Roller (XD111 XD121 XD131)




Contact Way: 

Annie Li

Sales Manager
 
mobile No.:+86 138 17690558
 
EVANGEL INDUSTRIAL (SHANGHAI) CO., LTD
EVANGEL INTERNATIONAL MACHINERY LTD
ADD: Suite 1326, Fortune Times Tower, No. 1438 North Shanxi Road, Shanghai, China
Tel: +86-21-62770109           Fax:+86-21-63168515
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sunny Feng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now