Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Evangel Industrial (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Mini Loader, Backhoe Loader, Front Loader manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hyundai 3 Ton 5 Ton Wheel Loader on Sale (HL830K/HL850K), Cheap New Xcm XP163 Road Roller, Liugong 3 Ton Front Wheel Loader Clg835 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Wheel Loader Hyundai 3 Ton 5 Ton Wheel Loader on Sale (HL830K/HL850K)

Hyundai 3 Ton 5 Ton Wheel Loader on Sale (HL830K/HL850K)

FOB Price: US $20,000-50,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $20,000-50,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 200 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL830K/HL850K
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission: Hydraulic
  • Walking Mode: Wheeled
  • Color: Yellow
  • Optional Bucket: 2.4m3; 4m3
  • Trademark: Hyundai
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8429510000
  • Certification: CE
  • Rated Load: 3-6t
  • Load and Unload Mode: Front Discharge
  • Type: Medium-sized Loader
  • Load and Unload Method: Front Discharge
  • Dumping Height: 2920/3195mm
  • Transport Package: Nude
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China
Product Description
NEW EQUIPMENT/HYUNDAI
WHEEL LOADERS
HARDWORKING HYUNDAI WHEEL LOADERS

The new series loader is a fine example of high quality engineering and workmanship. With special attention given to increased performance, safety and serviceability. The 9 series will give you the satisfaction in higher power, lower fuel consumption, more comfort and lower emission compared with before.

High Durability
"Load sensing - Flow sharing" hydraulic system with variable displacement pump
Improved cooling system with high resistance to thermal shocks and vibrations
Steering cylinder lug & bucket link designed with reinforced and stressless cast steel


Hyundai 3 ton 5 ton Wheel Loader (HL830K/HL850K)
 
 UnitHL850KHL830K
Working weightKg1720010200
Bucket capacity3.01.7
Engine model-WD10G220E21YC6J125Z-T20
Rated powerKw/rpm162/220092/2200
Max. torqueN. m/rpm860/1400-1600500/1400-1600
Max. working speedKm/h3839
Max. breakout forceKN162.5103.8
Overall lengthmm81506965
Overall widthmm29502480
Overall heightmm34803235
Wheel basemm33002850
Treadmm22001850
Dumping heightmm31952920
Dumping reachmm10501067
Min. ground clearancemm430370
Dumping angle°4545
Bucket back angle at ground°4143
Max. turning angle°4040
Max. traction forceKN16589
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sophia Liu
Sales Director
*From:
To: Ms. Sophia Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now