Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Evangel Industrial (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

3 Ton Wheel Loader, 5 Ton Wheel Loader, Wheel Loaders manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 3 Ton 5 Ton Wheel Loader (HL830K/HL850K), New Sdlg 916 Wheel Loader for Sale, Zoomlion 50t Mobile Crane Qy50V532 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Wheel Loader 3 Ton 5 Ton Wheel Loader (HL830K/HL850K)

3 Ton 5 Ton Wheel Loader (HL830K/HL850K)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 200 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL830K/HL850K
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission: Hydraulic
  • Walking Mode: Wheeled
  • Color: Yellow
  • Trademark: for Hyundai
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8429510000
  • Certification: CE
  • Rated Load: 3-6t
  • Load and Unload Mode: Front Discharge
  • Type: Medium-Sized Loader
  • Load and Unload Method: Front Discharge
  • Transport Package: Nude
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China
Product Description
3 ton 5 ton Wheel Loader (HL830K/HL850K)
 UnitHL850KHL830K
Working weightKg1720010200
Bucket capacity3.01.7
Engine model-WD10G220E21YC6J125Z-T20
Rated powerKw/rpm162/220092/2200
Max. torqueN. m/rpm860/1400-1600500/1400-1600
Max. working speedKm/h3839
Max. breakout forceKN162.5103.8
Overall lengthmm81506965
Overall widthmm29502480
Overall heightmm34803235
Wheel basemm33002850
Treadmm22001850
Dumping heightmm31952920
Dumping reachmm10501067
Min. ground clearancemm430370
Dumping angle°4545
Bucket back angle at ground°4143
Max. turning angle°4040
Max. traction forceKN16589
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sophia Liu
Sales Director
*From:
To: Ms. Sophia Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now